Conference General Chairs
- KARAN SINGH, School of ICT, Gautam University, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- RAJESH MISHRA, School of ICT, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- AMIT K AWASTHI, School of VSAS, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
TCP Chairs
- R. K. MISHRA, SOE, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- MOHD. ASHRAF SAIFI, School of ICT, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- NAVAID ZAFAR RIZVI, School of ICT, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
Publications Chairs
- M. A. ANSARI, School of Engineering, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]SANDEEP SHARMA,
- School of ICT,G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- H.L. MANDORIA, G.B Pantnagar University, Pantnagar,UK, India, [email protected]
Technical Sponsorship Chairs
- SHABANA UROOJ, School of Engineering, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- VIDUSHI SHARMA,School of ICT, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- DEEPAK GARG, CSE, Thapar University, Patiala, P.B., India, [email protected]
- AIME-LAY-EKUAKILLE, University of Salento, Lecce Italy, [email protected]
Publicity Chairs
- BHAVNESH KUMAR, School of Engineering,G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- ABDUL WAHID, Maulana Azad National Urdu University, Hyderabad, [email protected]
Industry Track Chairs
- S. H. ABBAS MEHDI, STPI Ministry of IT, Govt. of India, Noida, India, [email protected]
- S. TUSHIR, Deeya Energy India, Gurgaon, India. [email protected]
- AJEET K. PANDEY, Cognizant Technology Soln., Hyderabad, [email protected]
- SANJAY GUPTA, SAMSUNG India Ltd. Noida, India, [email protected]
Special Sessions Chairs
- MANMOHAN SINGH, School of VSAS,G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- M.N.HODA, Bharati Vidyapeeth's Institute of CAM, New Delhi, India, [email protected]
- KRISHNA GOPAL, Jaypee University, Noida, India, [email protected]
Workshops and Poster Chairs
- MAYANK SINGH, Institute of HET, U.K., India, [email protected]
- JALAJ SHARMA, G.B Pantnagar University, Pantnagar, UK, India, [email protected]
Demo and Tutorial Chairs
- BUDDHA SINGH, JNU, New Delhi, India [email protected]
- PANKAJ ROY, MJPRU, Bareilly, UP, India, [email protected]
Panels Chairs
- AMIT UJLAYAN, School of VSAS,G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- ATHAR HUSSAIN, School of Engineering, G.B.U, Greater Noida, [email protected]
- SHIVA PRAKASH, MMMEC, Gorakhpur, India, [email protected]
Web Chairs
- SIYA RAM, School of Biotechnology, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- GOPAL SHARMA, Technical Education and Training, Govt. of M.P., [email protected]
- SANDEEP RANA, CCC, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
- LALIT LOHANI, School of ICT,G.B.U, Greater Noida, India, [email protected]
Local Team Members
- Y.K. CHAUHAN, School of Engineering, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- NAVRAS JAAT AAFREEDI, School of Humanity & Social Sciences, GBU, Greater Noida, India
- SHOBHA RAM, School of Engineering, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- O.P. SANGWAN, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- PRADEEP TOMAR, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- A.S. BAGHEL, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- GURJIT KAUR, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- VISWAS TRIPATHI, School of Biotechnology, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India
- NAVEEN KUMAR, School of Management, G.B.U, Greater Noida, India
- SANDHYA TARAR, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- ARUN SOLANKI, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- MANISHA MANJUL, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- NAVNEET KUMAR, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- M. KODESWARI, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- NIDHI GULHATI, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India
- ARTI DINKAR, School of ICT, Gautam Buddha University, Greater Noida, India